Provencal Jr. High School fourth nine weeks honor roll

200

Eighth Grade

Principal’s List:  Baylee Johnson, Jocelyn St Andry, Harley Welling

D&D Construction

A Honor Roll:  Joelle Bull

B Honor Roll:  Taylor Allen, Raylehn Broadway, Attisyn Brown, Terrence Couty, Dorothy Culberth, Addison Ivy, Jadah Johnson, Waylon Jones, Riley McGee, Dale Orsborn, Jackson Rials, Tatum Roberts, Malakhi Sanders, Todd Thompson, Brooklyn Townson, Abigail Williams, Trey Williams

Seventh Grade

Principal’s List:  Kendal Presson

B Honor Roll:  Skylar Bolton, Faith Clark, Kenyonna Demease, Jonah Elkins, Jayden Gross, Layla Hardee-Brown, Ella Jones, Mavryk LaCaze, Melanie Maley, Mason Martin, Aaron Mayrand, Brooke Norsworthy, Mackenzie Orr, Troy Rials, Anna Roberts, Anthony Schaan, Christina Schilling, Sango Smith, Austin St Andry, Jace Sweeney, Abbie Thompson, Amie Thompson, Kalin Weeks

Sixth Grade:

A Honor Roll:  Olivia Cook, Grayson Jordan, Macie Moss, Anna Nance, Jacob Smith

B Honor Roll:  Alysa Adrion, Fred Ballard, Charley Brazil, Alaysia Brooks, Abbigail Broxson, Stormy Cameron, Madison Cannon, Jacob Collard, Ava Holland, Chance Johnson, Kennard Johnson, Rylee Johnson, Chandler Jordan, Tanner Lloyd, Lexi Powell, Hunter Rachal, Serenity Robinson, Madalyn Smith, Braniah Solitaire, Eastin Starks, Matias Thompson, Jordan TIms, Alexia Trichel, Trinity Wyatt

Fifth Grade:

Principal’s List:  Ashlyn Broadway, Harper Davis, Hailey Dulay, Bentley Mobley

A Honor Roll:  Joel Goff, Konner Lucas

B Honor Roll:  Brooklyne Adams, Rylan Adcock, Cloey Atkinson, Brees Badua, Maegan Bolton, Waylon Bolton, Aiyana Bynog, Elisa Cormane, Hailey Foster, Logan Foust, Kyra Hardy, Christian Hull, Aidan Lofton, Bentley Luman, Kevin Martinez, Jordan McDaniel, Addison Mitcham, Bella O’Bannon, Trevor Rials,  Ava Ross, Traveon Solitaire, Derrick Sowell, Addyson Vidrine

Fourth Grade:

A Honor Roll:  Leslie Beebe, Kyllee Lockhart

B Honor Roll:  Bailey Boykin, Karen Cedars, Alexandra Davis, Andrea Davis, Aubrie Grimmett, Olivia Hinds, Tracey LaCaze, Saydi Lofton, Katelynn Mayrand, Miles Scarbrough, Joshua Simmons, Aaron Stedman, Za’Khhyua Thompson, Taylor Tousek, Neveah Velez, Eli Walker

Third Grade:

Principal’s List:  Natalie Broadway, Sawyer Jordan, Lexi McLaren, Delaney Poche

A Honor Roll:  Korbyn Colbert, Aubree Hinds, Noah Nance

B Honor Roll:  Emri Bass, Kayne Beaudoin, Aubrey Britain, Lindsay Broxson, Skylar Bunker, Wyatt Cobbs, Maddox Collins, Lydia Edmunds, Jade Hymes, Lily Ivy, Emma Kay, Reese King, Caleb Laird, Gavin Lofton, Collin Lupton, Ava Martin, Emily Mayrand, Addison McCart, Jordae McDaniel, Jaden Meshell, Jozie Page, Waylon Lee Rachal, Brentlee Raggio, Stephen Schiotskey, Sayler Sharplin, Sailah Vidrine, Hannah White, Sara Wood, Grace Woodel

Virtual:

Principal’s List:  James Harris, Jaianna McKenzie, Sah’Niya Washington, Davian Whitehead

A Honor Roll:  Mason Crumpler, Jesse Freeman, Makenzi Garlington, McKenzie Horn

B Honor Roll:  Gracie Conlay, Kaylee Fox, Shaylee Hammond, Charlee Montoya, Nicholas Reno